IETF
tram@jabber.ietf.org
Tuesday, March 28, 2017< ^ >
oej - SCRIBE has set the subject to: Tram at IETF 95
Room Configuration
Room Occupants

GMT+0
[19:44:19] Meetecho joins the room
[19:46:21] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[19:50:28] Andrew Hutton joins the room
[19:52:13] <Jonathan Lennox> I will be jabber scribe.
[19:52:44] <Jonathan Lennox> Please use the Meetecho virtual queue if you are able. Otherwise, prefix comments for the room with "mic:"
[19:57:26] Robert Butler joins the room
[20:02:31] Robert Butler leaves the room
[20:24:36] Simon Pietro Romano joins the room
[20:38:25] Peter Thatcher joins the room
[20:52:05] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
[20:52:53] Simon Pietro Romano leaves the room
[20:52:53] Andrew Hutton leaves the room
[20:52:53] Peter Thatcher leaves the room
[20:53:29] Meetecho leaves the room