IETF
tram@jabber.ietf.org
Tuesday, July 21, 2015< ^ >
Room Configuration
Room Occupants

GMT+0
[05:02:32] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[05:02:45] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[05:43:03] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[06:51:28] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[06:52:10] m&m joins the room
[06:53:16] m&m leaves the room: Disconnected: Replaced by new connection
[06:53:17] m&m joins the room
[07:14:33] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[07:27:19] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[07:30:36] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[07:39:08] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
[07:54:00] Dan Wing joins the room
[08:00:34] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[08:00:42] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[08:33:29] Dan Wing leaves the room
[09:39:41] m&m leaves the room
[09:39:50] m&m joins the room
[09:40:34] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[10:50:17] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[11:02:49] m&m leaves the room: Disconnected: closed
[11:06:13] m&m joins the room
[11:19:28] Dan Wing joins the room
[11:31:10] Dan Wing leaves the room
[11:37:12] m&m leaves the room
[12:08:39] jesup leaves the room
[12:58:06] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[13:26:52] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[15:24:23] Meetecho joins the room
[15:37:37] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[15:38:01] p m joins the room
[15:40:25] Randell Jesup joins the room
[15:41:20] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[15:41:40] <Jonathan Lennox> They didn't ask for Jabber scribes again, so I may still be doing it.
[15:41:58] Maire Reavy joins the room
[15:42:15] <Randell Jesup> slides aren't visible on meetecho if there are any
[15:43:02] <Jonathan Lennox> There are, current slide is page 4 of STUN ORIGIN
[15:43:15] <Jonathan Lennox> I  will relay slide numbers until such time as you let me know you have video
[15:43:32] <Randell Jesup> slids are on now, thanks
[15:43:45] <Jonathan Lennox> Okay, great
[15:53:36] Paolo Saviano joins the room
[16:04:29] Paolo Saviano leaves the room
[16:11:14] <Maire Reavy> hummmmm
[16:11:14] <Randell Jesup> hummmmm
[16:12:23] <Jonathan Lennox> Which items were your hums for?
[16:14:54] p m leaves the room
[16:20:56] <Randell Jesup> #4... "Hum" button unfortunately loses context of "when/which".  Will go back to normal manual hums
[16:21:04] <Maire Reavy> Hummed for the last choice (4)
[16:22:55] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[16:41:07] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
[16:41:24] Meetecho leaves the room
[16:41:45] Maire Reavy leaves the room
[16:47:38] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[17:04:03] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[17:23:37] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
[18:00:41] Randell Jesup leaves the room
Powered by ejabberd Powered by Erlang Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!