IETF
tram@jabber.ietf.org
Monday, July 20, 2015< ^ >
Room Configuration
Room Occupants

GMT+0
[16:47:11] Meetecho joins the room
[16:49:50] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[16:51:58] Paolo Saviano joins the room
[16:52:04] Simon Romano joins the room
[16:53:27] Simone Romano joins the room
[16:53:38] magnus joins the room
[16:54:15] <Jonathan Lennox> I am Jabber scribe.
[16:56:36] m&m joins the room
[16:57:34] Paolo Saviano leaves the room
[17:04:10] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[17:07:41] Mike O'Dell joins the room
[17:08:34] Mike O'Dell leaves the room
[17:10:13] Dan Wing joins the room
[17:11:28] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
[17:11:33] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[17:28:42] Randell Jesup joins the room
[17:29:23] <Jonathan Lennox> Hello, I am Jabber scribe.
[17:29:36] jesup joins the room
[17:44:50] Jay Iyer joins the room
[17:51:25] Dan Wing leaves the room
[17:51:36] Jay Iyer leaves the room
[17:51:43] Meetecho leaves the room
[17:51:51] Simone Romano leaves the room
[17:52:28] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
[17:54:43] Randell Jesup leaves the room
[18:02:51] m&m leaves the room: Disconnected: closed
[18:06:04] Simon Romano leaves the room
[18:07:26] magnus leaves the room
[18:09:58] Alissa Cooper leaves the room
[21:07:06] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[21:25:49] Alissa Cooper joins the room
[23:13:02] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
Powered by ejabberd Powered by Erlang Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!