IETF
tram@jabber.ietf.org
Thursday, March 26, 2015< ^ >
Room Configuration
Room Occupants

GMT+0
[20:05:47] Meetecho joins the room
[20:13:36] Simon Perreault joins the room
[20:21:38] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[20:22:01] <Jonathan Lennox> Hello!  I will be Jabber scribe.  We are still trying to get the projector working.
[20:23:00] <Jonathan Lennox> So far it looks like this will be an easy session to do Jabber for.
[20:23:57] Dan Wing joins the room
[20:24:01] John Yoakum joins the room
[20:24:42] <Jonathan Lennox> Hello, I am Jabber scribe. Please prefix any comments for the room with "mic:"
[20:27:18] first last joins the room
[20:32:30] sj Chen joins the room
[20:36:58] sj Chen leaves the room
[20:44:51] SJ Chen joins the room
[20:45:06] SJ Chen leaves the room
[22:00:50] Conrad Sanders joins the room
[22:01:41] Conrad Sanders leaves the room
[22:03:31] Conrad Sanders joins the room
[22:04:54] Conrad Sanders leaves the room
[22:21:43] Simon Perreault leaves the room
[22:21:50] John Yoakum leaves the room
[22:22:33] Meetecho leaves the room
[22:22:34] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
[22:22:53] first last leaves the room
[22:23:41] Dan Wing leaves the room
[22:30:05] Simon Perreault joins the room
[22:30:33] Simon Perreault leaves the room
[22:35:28] Jonathan Lennox joins the room
[22:37:53] Jonathan Lennox leaves the room
Powered by ejabberd Powered by Erlang Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional Valid CSS!